Kindergartenleitung


 Manuela Scheffler

                                           Löwen Gruppe

                                         

                    Susanne Schumacher                                     Julia Lang                                     Clarissa Demand                                                                                                                         

                                                                                                                         

                

Igel Gruppe

                                        

             Simone Göldner                                         Julia Ströhl                                               Büsra Kilic                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

            

                                                                                                                                       

                                                                                            Christina Lappe

                   

                                           Mäuse Gruppe

                                      

                Nina Großmann                                    Melanie Hansen                                  Ulrike Aschenbrenner                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

                                                      

                                                                                            

Delfinen Gruppe

                                                                      

                              Anna Meuser                                              Kathrin Breiding                                       Julia Hohnen- Schrammen                           

              

 

Heike Hentschel

Bienen Gruppe

                                

                                                Martina Nolte                                    Svenja  Wassenberg                          Stefanie Bangder (Vertretung)                                                                                                                                                                                   

Servicekraft

                                                                                           

                                                Susanne Kallen                                                  Denise Schmidt